ÇOK OKUNANLAR
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
EKONOMİ
TÜMÜ →NAMAZ VAKİTLERİ
Sonraki Vakte Kalan--:--:--
İmsak
Güneş
Öğle
İkindi
Akşam
Yatsı
SPOR
TÜMÜ →SÜPER LİG PUAN CETVELİ
#TakımOGBMAvPuan
Puan durumu: TFF
2026/27 Sezonu · 9. Hafta
GALATASARAY9711+722
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER9621+1020
TRABZONSPOR9612+1419
BEŞİKTAŞ9603+818
FENERBAHÇE9513+1516
KASIMPAŞA9441+416
KOCAELİSPOR9504+215
ERZURUMSPOR FK9423-414
ARCA ÇORUM FK9414+313
GÖZTEPE9333+312
CORENDON ALANYASPOR9333-212
İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK9324-211
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR9315-410
TÜMOSAN KONYASPOR9225-38
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ9225-68
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ9225-118
SAMSUNSPOR9117-134
EYÜPSPOR9108-213| # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | Puan | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | GALATASARAY | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 12 | +7 | 22 |
| 2 | ![]() | AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 10 | +10 | 20 |
Puan durumu: TFF
| 3 | ![]() | TRABZONSPOR | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 8 | +14 | 19 |
| 4 | ![]() | BEŞİKTAŞ | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 10 | +8 | 18 |
| 5 | ![]() | FENERBAHÇE | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 8 | +15 | 16 |
| 6 | ![]() | KASIMPAŞA | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 9 | +4 | 16 |
| 7 | ![]() | KOCAELİSPOR | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 9 | +2 | 15 |
| 8 | ![]() | ERZURUMSPOR FK | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 14 |
| 9 | ![]() | ARCA ÇORUM FK | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 15 | +3 | 13 |
| 10 | ![]() | GÖZTEPE | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 16 | +3 | 12 |
| 11 | ![]() | CORENDON ALANYASPOR | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 12 |
| 12 | ![]() | İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 11 |
| 13 | ![]() | ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 10 |
| 14 | ![]() | TÜMOSAN KONYASPOR | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 8 |
| 15 | ![]() | GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 8 |
| 16 | ![]() | GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 18 | -11 | 8 |
| 17 | ![]() | SAMSUNSPOR | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 21 | -13 | 4 |
| 18 | ![]() | EYÜPSPOR | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 23 | -21 | 3 |
- - -
GALATASARAY
- - -
ARCA ÇORUM FK
- - -
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR
- - -
GÖZTEPE
- - -
EYÜPSPOR
- - -
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
- - -
SAMSUNSPOR
- - -
BEŞİKTAŞ
- - -
CORENDON ALANYASPOR